ABEL ZAN Caxias do Sul/Academia Vidativa Yang
ADAIR NEIS M
ADÃO JUARES CAMÕES Esteio/ACORES
ADELAR JAIR MULLER Taquara-rs  Individual
ADEMAR WEBER Nova Petropolis / Nova Runners Piá
ADILSON LUIS RATH Bento Gonçalves
ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA GIRARDI Canoas-rs
ADRIANA DE PAIVA Indomáveis Equipe
ADRIANA GOMES DA ROCHA Sapiranga
ADRIANA WOLF FRIEDRICH Novo Hamburgo / Academia Plena
AGATA WERNER KULMANN ESTANCIA VELHA RS
AIRTON ANDRE PAIVA Sapiranga/ACTION SPORTS
AIRTON N. LAUX PORTÃO - PÉ DE VENTO
ALAN GUSTAVO RHEINHEIMER Sapiranga
ALAN VINICIUS DA SILVA canela,  Instituto hemitrias salagiu
ALCEU DA SILVA ABREU Caxias do Sul/Academia Vidativa Yang
ALCEU KROLOW M
ALCIDES DOS SANTOS BARROS porto alegre equipe do alegrete para oresto do mundo.
ALDEMIR GOULART PREMIUM ACADEMIA
ALDO TEIXEIRA POA BANRISUL
ALEPH FLLORIANO SOUSA Esteio/ACORES
ALESSANDER MORAES SOUTO Porto Alegre
ALESSANDRO GUIEL Novo Hamburgo  // Sem equipe
ALEX RODRIGO DE LIMA campo bom/acorbom
ALEXANDRE ABREU TUBIANA Radan
ALEXANDRE ATTILIO DE ANDRADE TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
ALEXANDRE BERNARDES são leopoldo
ALEXANDRE DE ANDRADE Novo Hamburgo
ALEXANDRE LUIZ PRATI FARROUPILHA ASCORF
ALEXANDRE MORAES MENDONÇA Porto Alegre/ Milton Felker
ALEXANDRE SARAIVA DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES Porto Alegre
ALEXANDRE WASZCENKO TEIXEIRA Porto Alegre - Alexandre Teixeira
ALEXSANDRO ORCY FERNANDES uruguaina\athletica-acoru
ALINE DA SILVA CAMPO BOM
ALISSON GARCIA SISTI caxias do sul   SINDISERV
ALTAIR MENEGOTTO Novo Hamburgo
ALZI BRITO DA SILVA Eldorado do Sul  / Correios
AMADOR DOS SANTOS NH
AMANDA  BEHS CAMPO BOM ACAD. MOVIMENTE
AMAURI DOS SANTOS Sapiranga
AMELIA SCHEFFER CAMPO BOM ACAD. MOVIMENTE
ANA CRISTINA BALARDIN AVULSO
ANA LUCIA SOARES DE LIMA Caxias do Sul/Academia Vidativa Yang
ANA MARIA MALDANER Dois Irmãos/sem equipe
ANA MARIA OLIVEIRA RIBAS Sapiranga / Fabiano Personal
ANA PAULA NOBRE LACERDA Campo Bom/Cesar Araujo
ANA RIBAS Porto Alegre
ANABELE BUSA FARROUPILHA ACORF
ANDERSON ANDREI VELHO DOS SANTOS São Francisco de Paula Bombeiros de São Francisco de Paula
ANDERSON CAIMI POA BANRISUL
ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA safetech
ANDERSON DE SOUZA Sao Leopoldo
ANDERSON DOS SANTOS MELLO PANAMBI/ADCH
ANDERSON FERNANDO FAGUNDES COELHO Tramandaí - The Flash
ANDERSON LUIS ARAUJO RODRIGUES Sapiranga BPRV SAPIRANGA
ANDERSON TELES TEIXEIRA Lajeado/Brigada Militar
ANDRE DA SILVA apat-portão rs
ANDRÉ FEIJÓ DAS NEVES Portão - rs 
ANDRÉ FRANCIONI MORAES Novo Hamburgo
ANDRÉ INÁCIO DA SILVA Equipe Brambatti Odontologia
ANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA Caxias do Sul/Academia Vidativa Yang
ANDRÉ MENEZES Novo Hamburgo / Morocorondos - Só no visú!!!
ANDRE MOURA DA ROSA Estrela
ANDRÉ OSWALDT Camaquã    ASCORCAM
ANDRÉ RICARDO PEREIRA SILVEIRA Novo Hamburgo RS equipe Corvale
ANDRÉ ROBERTO DOS SANTOS São Francisco de Paula Bombeiros de São Francisco de Paula
ANDREA PACHECO DA SILVA  TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
ANDREIA HENSSLER  Igrejinha
ANDREIA MEINE sapiranga/avulso
ANE VIDOR POA BANRISUL
ANGELA MACHADO SANTAREM sapucaia/tecki running
ANGELA MARIA BORGES NUNES Camaquã-RS  ASCORCAM
ANGELA MARIA FONTES RITTER TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
ANGELA SERAFIM SILVA PORTO ALEGRE/AVULSO
ANGELO CORINI CAMPO BOM ACAD. MOVIMENTE
ÂNGELO MENDONÇA POA BANRISUL
ANGELO SIEGLE NOVO HAMBURGO / ACADEMIA FULLSHAPE
ANI LOIZE ARENDT Porto Alegre
ANIE SOMMER Taquara
ANNY AMBROSIO DA SILVA Banrirunners
ANTÔNIO BARBARO Mania de Correr
ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVEIRA SAO LEOPOLDO / EVOLUTION
ANTONIO CARLOS DAVID BENITES TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
ANTONIO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA BALDUINO Porto Alegre Unicorr
ANTÔNIO CARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA BOMBEIROS SAPIRANGA
ANTONIO CARLOS RIBEIRO DE MORAES Novo Hamburgo ////Avulso
ANTONIO FRANCISCO WELTER sapiranga.
ANTONIO LUIZ PONFIRIO DA ROSA RIBEIRO Canoas - RS
ANTONIO MARTINS DOS REIS CAMPO BOM-  ACADEMIA MOVIMENTE-ACORBOM
ANTONIO ROGÉRIO KEPLER ACADEMIA VIDA ATIVA- GUAIBA
ARI SGANDERLA M
ARMANDO FRANCISCO KAUER são leopoldo
ARMELINDO ÂNGELO PIANTA Tupandi?RS  Móveis Kappesberg
ARNO FALKOSKI Novo Hamburgo
ARTHUR FELIPE BROCKER Três Coroas
ARTUR RICHARD SOARES acores
ASTERIO BIEGER Campo Bom
AUGUSTO LOPES Márcio Soares
BELISA  FORTES POA BANRISUL
BERNADETE FALEIRO DA SILVA DA ROSA Triunfo
BETO VILLAS BOAS Igrejinha/BeGreen Lifestyle
BIANCA SANTOS camaqua-ascorcam
BRUNA BONALUME EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
BRUNA HOFFMEISTER Indomáveis
BRUNO BACKES DE SOUZA TAQUARA/SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER CONSTRUÇOES/FACCAT
BRUNO GERMANO BAUER TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
BRYAN HENRIQUE SOARES CANOAS ÉRICO VERÍSSIMO
CAIRO LUÃ GUIMARÃES DORR Igrejinha
CAMILA BOFF EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
CAMILA CHERUTTI Parobé / Premium Academia
CAMILA FAGONDES TAQUARA/SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER CONSTRUÇOES/FACCAT
CAMILA FARIAS TRINDADE sapiranga
CAMILA MARIA BACKES TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
CAMILA MARTINELLI DA ROSA Sapiranga / Fabiano Personal
CAMILA SCHÜNKE DA SILVA Sapiranga
CAMILO GEHRKE PREMIUM ACADEMIA
CARIN PRASS DASS RUNNING
CARINA BORBA ZORTEA canoas r.a.runers
CARLA A. WOICIECHOVSKI AVULSO
CARLA DENISE GALLE Três Coroas/ Total Running
CARLA ELIETE IOCHIMS DOS SANTOS Porto Alegre/Equipe Miriam Caldasso
CARLA ELOISA KERN Estancia Velha
CARLA FRANCIELI SANTOS SILVA EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
CARLINHOS FISCHER CAMPO BOM ACAD. MOVIMENTE
CARLINHOS L. I. DA SILVA FILHO Portão - Equipe Brambatti Odontologia
CARLITO TERTULIANO caxias do sul
CARLO DIONEI MORBACH Novo Hamburgo/FURDUNFOLIA
CARLOS ALBERTO RAMIRES VELOSO Portio Alegre
CARLOS AUGUSTO LEITE DE OLIVEIRA CFC SEG TRANSITO
CARLOS BANGEL TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
CARLOS FELIPE BRACK TAQUARA/SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER CONSTRUÇOES/FACCAT
CARLOS FERNANDO DOS PASSOS ivoti-avulso
CARLOS GUILHERME SCHENKEL CAMPO BOM/ JFIT
CARLOS HENRIQUE WINGERT Sapiranga
CARLOS JOEL DE LIMA Igrejinha
CARLOS MENDES apat-portão rs
CARLOS SERGIO SCHLUTER  TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
CARLOS VINICIUS CHAVES DIAS São Leopoldo-Vitaclínica
CAROLINA BARBOSA PREMIUM ACADEMIA
CAROLINA RENATA STÜLP Indomáveis Equipe
CAROLINE MANTOVANI DA ROSA TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
CASSANDRA DIAS LEÃO EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
CASSIANO RODRIGUES DA SILVA Dass Running
CASSIO LISKOSKI ELWANGER TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
CASSIO THIAGO F DE SANTANA sao leopoldo/ avulso
CATIA BORBA canoas r.a.runers
CATIA CILENE DA SILVA SANTOS TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
CÈLIO ANTONIO BATISTA SILVA DOIS IRMÂOS
CELIO PAULO PARAHYBA Movimente academia (Campo Bom)
CELSO ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES MACIEL Caxias do Sul/Academia Vidativa Yang
CELSO LUIZ FEITEIRO poa adao domingos.AFM
CESAR CAMPELLO Avulso
CESAR JUNIOR MORAES ARAÚJO EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
CESAR ROBERTO LAZARETTI F
CEZAR ELOI CONRAD SAPIRANGA
CEZAR PICCININI vasco construtora MR
CHARLES ROBERTO PRANKE São Leopoldo
CHARLES TEIXEIRA DA SILVA Canoas
CHRISTIAN FÜLBER Sapiranga
CINTIA RAFAELA KRUMMENAUER TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
CLAITON JOSÉ SIMON Atletismo de Sapiranga
CLARA DELAMARINA DE MORAES MICHELON Canoas/Seguidores do Beto
CLARICE DA LUZ SANTOS NOVO HAMBURGO / ACADEMIA FULLSHAPE/FEEVALE
CLAUDETE JAHN FARROUPILHA ASCORF
CLAUDIA LUCCHESE POA BANRISUL
CLAUDIA PATRICIO Poa/ RA runners
CLAUDIA RODRIGUES POA BANRISUL
CLAUDIA RUFATI  
CLAUDIA WEBBER SAPIRANGA
CLAUDIO CESAR BITENCOURT CANTES Campo Bom (ACORBOM)
CLAUDIO DIEGO BREDOW Campo Bom /Equipe Cesar Araújo
CLÁUDIO FRANCISCO NICHES DE OLIVEIRA Novo Hamburgo    Equipe TKD
CLÁUDIO JOSÉ BONENBERGER NOVO HAMBURGO - FITWEL
CLAUDIO LUIZ KLASER FILHO NOVO HAMBURGO
CLAUDIO N. DE OLIVEIRA canoas/ tauro bonorino
CLAUDIO RENATO DOS SANTOS Tramandaí - Corredores de Tramandaí
CLAUDIOMIRO ANDREONI PAVAÕ Poa R.A Runner
CLAUDIOMIRO SKORECK NOVO HAMBURGO / ACADEMIA FULLSHAPE
CLAUDIR FONTOURA Novo Hamburgo/ Mocotó Runners
CLAUDIR LUIS CEARETA FARROUPILHA ASCORF
CLAUDIR OTVINOWSKI GETULIO VARGAS - AVULSO
CLEBER PAZ MACHADO TAQUARA/SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER CONSTRUÇOES/FACCAT
CLÉCIA NUNES Sapiranga Atelier da Saude
CLEITON HENRIQUE LEAL Campo Bom/ Equipe Cesar Araújo
CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS BANDEIRA PORTO ALEGRE/NATACENTER TD SPORTS
CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS CORRÊA VIAMÃO- Equipe No Limiar
CRISTIANE MARIA SEHNEM Mocotós
CRISTIANO A.S.VAN DOORNS VIAMÃO
CRISTIANO ANDRE DA SILVA VAN DOORNE VIAMÃO
CRISTIANO BANDEIRA DOS SANTOS CANOAS ÉRICO VERÍSSIMO
CRISTIANO RODRIGUES FIGUEIRO EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
CRISTIANO SCHEPP BOMBEIROS SAPIRANGA
CRISTIANO VIEIRA RAMOS sao leopoldo
DAIANA KASPER DE SOUZA sapucaia do sul / T
DALILA SALETE FROTA JOSÉ Porto Alegre/ Runnin's Health
DALVA ALMEIDA DOS REIS CAMPO BOM ACAD. MOVIMENTE
DALZONÍ BAGESTEIRO GARCIA são Leopoldo/Avulso
DAMIÃO ITAJAR JAINES MENDONÇA Brigada Militar
DANIEL CESAR BAUER Movimente academia (Campo Bom)
DANIEL DA SILVA  SANTA CRUZ - ACAD. VITA 
DANIEL LAUCK TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
DANIEL PINTO POA BANRISUL
DANIEL VICTORIA  FREITAS TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
DANIEL WEBBER SAPIRANGA 
DANIELA FELINI PAESE BENTO GONÇALVES
DANIELA LORSHEITER Novo Hamburgo DuoRun
DANIELA RODRIGUES DA SILVA  Academia Corpus de Estrela e Néssy Mat. de Construção Ltda
DANIELA STEYER Portão - Equipe Brambatti Odontologia
DANIELE BLOS BOLZAN Sapiranga/ Cia dos Cavalos - Bem Estar
DANIELE CEZAR TIETBOHL porto alegre
DARCI BONO FARROUPILHA ASCORF
DARCISO DE LIMA MACHADO São Leopoldo/RS
DAVID ANTONIO OLKOSKI DA SILVA BOMBEIROS SAPIRANGA
DAYANE FAVARIN CARDOSO Guaíba / Miriam Caldasso
DEBORA DANIELA SILVEIRA TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
DEISE CONSUL KOLLING Novo Hamburgo  -  kamila Neto Personal  Studio
DEISI KARINI SPENGLER Estância Velha
DEISY EV KAMPGEN EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
DELVACI SOARES DOS PASSOS Caxias do Sul/Academia Vidativa Yang
DENIS CESAR DE ALMEIDA SANTOS Tramandai - Speed Coop
DENISE LONGARAI DORNELES BARCELOS ACORES
DIBA MARIAQADER BRODBECK TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
DIEFERSON UMBELINA Venancio Aires- VITA ESPORTES
DIEGO BECKER Campo Bom
DIEGO GOEDTEL Campo Bom / Indomaveis
DIEGO HENRIQUE WESCHENFELDER Campo Bom / Indomáveis Equipe
DIEGO MENDES DA SILVA AVULSO
DIEGO MINHO SAPIRANGA
DIEGO ROCHA DA SILVA Três Coroas
DIELY EV Sapiranga
DIMITRIA BARBARO Santo Antônio da Patrulha / Mania de Correr
DIOGO FREITAS DOS SANTOS  estrela
DIOGO MELLO Milton Felker 
DIOGO SAULO KICH Sapiranga rs
DIOGO ZOBARAN FLORIANÓPOLIS SC
DIONATAN DOS SANTOS - ALTO SPORT SAPIRANGA Sapiranga / Alto Sport
DIONE JUNIOR DE SOUZA sapiranga
DIONEI FERNANDO LANG SAPIRANGA
DOROTHY FALEIRO BARCELOS Sapucaia/ACORES
DOUGLAS ABEL CHAGAS DA SILVEIRA ACADEMIA PRO MASTER/POA
DOUGLAS LAMBRECHT Dois Irmãos
DOUGLAS RAFAEL DOS SANTOS  SAPIRANGA
DOUGLAS SAFT Campo Bom / Indomáveis Equipe
EDELVIRA LEMOS KROLOW F
EDERSON CAMPOS LOPES BOMBEIROS SAPIRANGA
EDERSON LUIS CLOSS sapiranga
EDI DA COSTA Mulheres Gremistas
EDINARA BIN Veranópolis
EDINILSON RAFAEL DE SOUZA Campo Bom - equipe de Corrida Cesar Araujo
EDITE MARIA AIRES Porto Alegre - Brigada Militar
EDMILSON RODRIGUES MEDINO IVOTI/Amigo Bicho Ivoti
EDNA BARCELOS  Santo Antônio da Patrulha / Mania de Correr
EDSON DE AZAMBUJA SILVA   capão da canoa  equipe TPM
EDSON LACERDA JUNIOR - CABERGS POA BANRISUL
EDSON SOARES DA ROSA PORTÃO - PÉ DE VENTO
EDUARDO BARBOSA POA- R.A.Ranners
EDUARDO FIORENZA DORNELES CATC
EDUARDO FIORENZA DORNELLES Novo Hamburgo
EDUARDO GRIEBLER NOVO HAMBURGO / ACADEMIA FULLSHAPE
EDUARDO HOFFMANN TAQUARA/SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER CONSTRUÇOES/FACCAT
EDUARDO MARTINS PORTO ALEGRE/Winners
EDUARDO STRECKER NOVO HAMBURGO
EDUARDO TEIXEIRA Novo Hamburgo
EGBERTO PEREIRA DIAS são leopoldo
ELENADRO FERRAZ CANOAS TAURO BONORINO
ELI DA SILVA FÁVERO Canoas - Tauro Bonorino
ELIANE APARECIDA DA ROSA TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
ELIANE ELVIRA FISCHER Faccat/Energia Vital
ELIAS WEISS Campo Bom / Avulso
ELISA DIETRICH CRUZ TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
ELISA FLACH GEWEHR Campo Bom/Movimente
ELISABETE OLIVEIRA PASCOAL Porto Alegre - Equipe Pascoal Bombas
ELISABETHE  SEEFELD TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
ELISANGELA PHILERENO WINTER TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
ELISANGELA ZAMPROGNA PREMIUM ACADEMIA
ELITON CEZAR FEISTAUER CAMPO BOM/ acorbom
ELIVELTON MACHADO Indomáveis
ELIZABETH JANE GRANTHAM Sapiranga /Personal Fabiano
ELIZIANA BIRON DA ROSA Sapiranga/Eletrônica Brasil
ELOI BRUSKI Campo Bom (ACORBOM)
ELOÍ TERESINHA PAZ DE OLIVEIRA Porto Alegre / AFM
ELVIS BARRIOS DE SÁ PORTO ALEGRE/ACORES DE ESTEIO/RS
EMERSON LEITE MARQUES CHARQUEADAS
ÉMERSON RAFAEL JUNG Novo Hamburgo
EMILSON VANDERLEI KULMANN ESTANCIA VELHA RS
ENEDINA BARCELOS Mania de correr
ENEDIR TRISCH DE OLIVEIRA Campo Bom
ENIO AGUIRRE DA ROSA Campo Bom (ACORBOM)
ENIO ENRIQUE GUTERRES DA SILVA ACORES
ENIRA JOST TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
ERICK IVAN FERNANDEZ ROCHA BOMBEIROS SAPIRANGA
ERIVELTON LEANDRO DA SILVEIRA Esteio ( sem equipe )
ERON LUIS P.PESSOA bombeiros São Francisco de Paula
EVANDRO DE SOUSA LIMA CORRE ILA
EVANDRO LIRIO PORTO ALEGRE - R.A.RUNNERS
EVANDRO LUIS DOS SANTOS Ararica / Fabiano Personal
EVANDRO MUNIZ SOARES Santo Antônio da Patrulha / Mania de Correr
EVERSON JUNIOR BOSCHETTI RABELO caxias do sul/pangarés da serra
EVERTON GIRARDI Canoas-rs
EVERTON VANONI PREMIUM ACADEMIA
EZEQUIEL SARAIVA DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES  Porto Alegre
FABIANA BARD GOMES TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
FABIANA BLOS SOUZA sapiranga bem estar
FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS NEVES pirajui coração valente
FABIANE LIELL BodySull Runners / Sao Leopoldo
FABIANE QUISSINI SEBEN caxias do sul - suando pouco
FABIANO ZACCA Capão da Canoa
FABIO RICARDO MENDONÇA BOMBEIROS SAPIRANGA
FABIO SIDNEI GOMES CANOAS/AVULSO
FABIO VICENZI Veranópolis - Sameve
FABRICIO AUGUSTO KIPPER Novo Hamburgo / Equipe de Corrida Cesar Araújo
FABRICIO DOMINGUES Canoas
FABRIZZI MANZONI Taquara/Falkatrua
FATIMA BEATRIZ DA SILVA Esteio / Acorsa
FELIPE GUILHERME GOMES Novo Hamburgo/ Chassi de Grilo
FELIPE MARCOS DE SOUZA São Leopoldo
FELIPE PINTO PEREIRA Sapiranga
FERNANDA ELISA FINKLER MATO LEITÃO-RS / INTERACT SOLUTIONS
FERNANDA HELENA KLEY Sapiranga
FERNANDA MARIA PESSOA ASSUNÇÃO TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
FERNANDA MARTINS VALENTINI TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA DA LUZ EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
FERNANDA RAPOSO POA BANRISUL
FERNANDO BECHER Sapiranga/bem estar
FERNANDO BRAULIO SOARES ESTEIO
FERNANDO CORDEIRO DA SILVA Sāo Leopoldo/Academia Viva Saúde
FERNANDO DIEGO DALL'ASTA  BOMBEIROS SAPIRANGA
FERNANDO FUENTES SAPIRANGA
FERNANDO JACOBSEN Santo Antônio da Patrulha
FERNANDO ZYYSCO DO CANTO BASE 1 CAXIAS
FILIPE MATTER CARGNELUTTI Santa Cruz do Sul-UNISC
FLORAVANTE D`AVILA PEDROSO ACORES
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS ALVES novo hamburgo
FRANCISCO RAUBERT TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
FRANCK  MULLER TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
FRANCK DOS SANTOS LEMOS PREMIUM ACADEMIA
FRANK DA SILVEIRA DORGAN CANOAS ÉRICO VERÍSSIMO
GABI SEADI POA BANRISUL
GABRIEL DE CESARO FARROUPILHA ACORF
GABRIEL MENEGEL PEREIRA Viamão/Márcio Soares
GABRIEL VINICIUS MOSMANN TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
GABRIELA FERREIRA POA BANRISUL
GABRIELA LUDVIG BITTENCOURT Estância Velha
GÁDIA TATIANE MARTINHO EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
GERSON CARDOSO CAMARGO Porto  Alegre/ Miriam Caldasso
GERUSA CRISTINA DE SOUZA São Leopoldo
GESSICA PAZIN C. Bom ACAD. MOVIMENTE
GESSICA PETRY Três Coroas
GIANA DA SILVA Porto Alegre
GILBERTO MICHELON Canoas/Seguidores do Beto
GILDIANE SOUZA HEUSNER Lagartixa
GILDOMAR GONÇALVES MEIRELES C F C São Francisco ( Canoas )
GILMAR DA SILVA  caxias do sul
GILMAR F. R. DE AZEVEDO Sao Leopoldo  - Acorsa
GILTON DANIEL R. LINK GRAVATAI PAQUETA
GIOVANA KAUPE DA CRUZ Porto Alegre - Pulsação Assessoria Esportiva
GIOVANA VIRGINIA NEUTZLING CONTE capão da canoa  equipe TPM
GIOVANI MARTINS BANDEIRA CANOAS ÉRICO VERÍSSIMO
GISELE DA CRUZ Bento Gonçalves
GIULIA DALMINA RAYMUNDO TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
GLADEMIR MACIEL TAVARES AFDG-DANA
GLEZILER LUIZ SCHAFER Equipe Dass Running
GRACE PETRY CAMPO BOM ACAD. MOVIMENTE
GRACINÉIA KICH Sapiranga
GRASIELA ALVES DE CASTRO Porto Alegre
GRASIELA BERTOLO Dynamus
GRAZZIANI MANZONI TAQUARA/SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER CONSTRUÇOES/FACCAT
GREICE CAROLINA  Campo Bom / Indomaveis
GUILHERME ADOLFO RECH ARARICÁ - ACADEMIA GOFIT
GUILHERME ARRUDA BERWIN Campo bom
GUILHERME AUGUSTO KUNZLER Campo Bom - Equipe de corrida Cesar de Araújo
GUILHERME GARCIA Campo Bom
GUSTAVO ARTHUR KERN Estancia Velha
GUSTAVO CARAZZAI DA SILVA Avila Running
GUSTAVO PELAEZ POA BANRISUL
GUSTAVO REIS BAUER TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
HEITOR GUIDO GERNHRDT Esteio
HEITOR SPADARI AVULSO
HELENA BLOS EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
HELENA SIMONE BERTI DE CAMARGO Caxias do Sul/Academia Vidativa Yang
HÉLIO MARTINI  
HENRIQUE GERHARD Taquara
HENRIQUE HAAG RIBACKI Indiada
HENRIQUE TARASCONI VELLINHO Porto Alegre
HERIVELTO PAIVA Sapiranga/Senso
ICARO BRAMBILA BARBOSA Novo Hamburgo
IGOR SAMUEL KUNST igrejinha
ILTON DIEGO DA SILVEIRA BOMBEIROS SAPIRANGA
INÊS DANESI POA BANRISUL
IRENO ZANATTA Três Coroas(RS)- Total Running
IRINEU BALDASSO M
ISAAC CARMO CARDOZO Brigada Militar
ISABEL CRISTINA SCHMIDT ADAMS NOVO HAMBURGO/MOCOTO RUNNERS
ISABELA ADAM  TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
ISAURA GOTTLIES DE SOUZA Sapiranga / Fabiano Personal
ISMAEL LONGARAI DORNELES ACORES
ISMAEL NELSON GOEDTEL Campo Bom   Indomáveis
ISMAEL RICARDO DOS SANTOS CAMPO BOM ACAD. MOVIMENTE
IVANA    DEMARTINI    GONÇALVES Porto Alegre  - R.A. Runners
IVANI COELHO GILIS Mania de correr
IVANIR T. L. DA ROSA Esteio
IVONIR DOS SANTOS Caxias do Sul/Pangarés da Serra
IVONIR MOISÉS AMADOR DOS REIS PROJETO CORRE GRAMADO
JACIRA RAMOS CAMPO BOM ACAD. MOVIMENTE
JACÓ MILTON STAUDT IVOTI-AVULSO
JACSON RITTER TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
JAIME TRINDADE LEAL ACORES
JAIRO DAVI MEINHART Igrejinha-RS / Sem equipe
JAIRO DOS SANTOS Canoas
JAIRO FONSECA RIBEIRO Viamão/Miriam Caldasso
JAIRO SILVA POA BANRISUL
JANAINA GONZALEZ FLORES porto alegre
JANETE FRIES  TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
JANICE JUNG  EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
JANIOMAR DOS SANTOS ROBINSON Campo Bom (ACORBOM)
JAQUELINE T.SILVA apat-portão rs
JARBAS DIAS DE FREITAS PORTO ALEGRE - Vida Boa
JEAN FLORES DA LUZ BOMBEIROS SAPIRANGA
JEAN MATIAS DOS SANTOS Três Coroas
JEFERSON ADALBERTO MOLTER Sapiranga
JÉFERSON DIAS ACAD. BEM ESTAR /CIA DOS CAVALOS
JEFFERSON ETTORE WEISHEIMER São leopldo/Acotril
JÉFFERSON LAGOAS PORTO ALEGRE
JEFFERSON MAYCA Kamila Neto/Kaapora
JENNIFER PEREIRA EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
JEREMI ANDERSON WERB Três Coroas
JESSICA LUANA MARTINS academia movimente campo bom
JOANA S. STAUDT Movimente academia (Campo Bom)
JOAO ALBERTO MULLER JUNIOR Taquara/Falkatru
JOÃO CARLOS PRADO SAPIRANGA BOMBEIROS 
JOÃO CARLOS RAMBOR DE ÁVILA Avila Running
JOAO CLEVER KALATA Guaiba
JOÃO DINARTE DA SILVA Novo Hamburgo / CORVALE
JOAO EDISELMO F. RODRIGUES sapiranga. Vasco Atletismo
JOÃO FABIANO GONÇALVES São Leopoldo
JOÃO FRANCISCO BARCELOS ACORES
JOAO FURINI POA BANRISUL
JOÃO GILMAR PANTA FONTOURA TREME TERRA
JOÃO LUIZ BORGES FAMOSO Canela/Brigada Militar
JOÃO ORTOLAN DA SILVA Novo Hamburgo
JOÃO VARGAS DOS SANTOS PORTO ALEGRE/R. A. RUNNERS
JOEL GUARAGNI DE CASTILHOS Canoas correios Miriam Caldasso
JOELMAR DOS PASSOS Sapucaia do Sul/ Seguidores do Beto
JOELSON CASAGRANDE safetech
JOICE ZWETSCH SAPIRANGA
JONAS MALMANN AVULSO
JONATA CARDOSO caxias do sul - suando pouco
JONATHAN GROFF PROJETO CORRE GRAMADO
JONATHAS VARGAS POA BANRISUL
JORDANA BORBA GOMES Mania de correr
JORGE ADEMIR COSTA SOUZA Canoas RS, Equipe de Corrida Tauro Bonorino
JORGE F. BARROSO ROCHA PREMIUM ACADEMIA
JORGE ROBERTO J. EBERHARDT Movimente academia (Campo Bom)
JORGE ROBERTO JACOBY EBERHARDT academia movimente
JORGE RONEVAN FREITAS DOS SANTOS novo hamburgo
JOSÉ ALBERTO JARDIM RODRIGUES SARAIVA Eldorado do Sul/ RA RUNNERS
JOSE CARDOSO apat-portão rs
JOSE CARLOS CHAGAS ALVES Bella Fisio 
JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS POA BANRISUL
JOSÉ COELHO POA BANRISUL
JOSE DANIEL DE SOUZA teutonia/
JOSE EDUARDO K MOREIRA ACADEMIA PRO MASTER/POA
JOSE EDUARDO STOFFEL Mocotós
JOSE FERNANDO MIRANDA PORTÃO - PÉ DE VENTO
JOSÉ FRANCO FILHO Porto Alegre -  Potencial de Ação
JOSÉ GODOIS CAMPOS Caxias do Sul - Avulso
JOSE LUIS DA SILVA Esteio / Acorsa
JOSE LUIS DE AVILA DOIS IRMAOS    EQUIPE AVILA
JOSE LUIZ GOMES BRACELOS TAQUARA/SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER CONSTRUÇOES/FACCAT
JOSE LUIZ RAMOS academia corpo e saude
JOSÉ MÁRIO A. RODRIGUES Porto Alegre- RS
JOSE RICARDO LEIDENS NOVO HAMBURGO / ACADEMIA FULLSHAPE
JOSE ROBERTO MACIEL caxias do sul - suando pouco
JOSE ROMARIO DA SILVA NOVO HAMBURGO / ACADEMIA FULLSHAPE
JOSE TADEU DOS REIS lajeado
JOSEANE DE OLIVEIRA São Leopoldo/Avulso
JOSIANE COELHO DOS PASSOS Sapucaia do Sul
JOSIEL FERNANDO RECH sapiranga
JUAREZ RUI BOZIO São Leopoldo - Corredor de Rua
JULIANA LERMEN KLEIN Novo Hamburgo/RS
JULIANA OBERHERR BRODBECK TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
JULIANA STEIGLEDER PREMIUM ACADEMIA
JULIANO BARTH DOS SANTOS Santo antonio da patrulha  /inspiração
JULIANO CARDOSO KOMMER sta cruz do sul unisc/miller
JULIANO DE OLIVEIRA TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
JULIANO ECKER CICAROLLI Gramado/Nova Forma Running
JULIANO SANTO RODRIGUES cidade guaiba , grupo de corrida vida ativa runnig
JULIO ABREU Porto Alegre  Unicorr
JULIO CESAR SILVA CANOAS - R.A. RUNNERS
JULIO CÉSAR SILVEIRA KONZEN Venâncio Aires       Avulso
JULIO FISCHER CAMPO BOM ACAD. MOVIMENTE
JULIO LUIS SCHNEIDER novo hamburgo mocotó runners
JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA PROPP indomaveis equipe - campo bom
JURANDIR R P DE JESUS gruppen 
JUVELINO MATIAS DOS SANTOS Três Coroas
KALED JUNIOR MOREIRA SARRAR caxias do sul/ exerce fitness
KARINA FROHLICH POA BANRISUL
KARINE TONIAL INDOMAVEIS EQUIPE
KATIA FERREIRA POA BANRISUL
KATIA SILENE FONTOURA DE FREITAS Márcio Soares 
KRISTIAN ALBERT AZEVEDO VARGAS ESTEIO
LAIRTON DA SILVA NOVO HAMBURGO / ACADEMIA FULLSHAPE
LAIS ROGERIA ALVES BARBOSA PORTO ALEGRE
LAIZE FERNANDA WINCKLER Taquara
LAUDECI M. SOUZA CORTUBA SC
LAUREN INES BOHN Campo Bom
LAURO AUGUSTO SEBASTIANY Novo Hamburgo
LEANDRO BATISTA DA COSTA BOMBEIROS SAPIRANGA
LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA Novo Hamburgo / Dass Running
LEANDRO DE SOUZA FERREIRA Portão - Equipe Brambatti Odontologia
LEANDRO POHL Gravatai-rs\afdg-dana
LEANDRO ZIMMERMANN SILVA Canoas Run4Life
LEODIR A. M. ROCHA CAMPO BOM
LEONARDO ANDILIERI DINIZ Bombeiros de São Francisco de Paula
LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA ZANATTA ACORES - ESTEIO
LEONARDO FONTANELLA Porto Alegre / Avulso
LEONARDO MYLIUS sapiranga/avulso
LEONARDO SZEKIR Canoas  Léo Szekir
LEONIR JOÃO FURINI PORTO ALEGRE/AVULSO
LETÍCIA DOS SANTOS SCHEIDT Sapiranga
LETÍCIA KOETZ LUIZ Sapiranga Academia Bem estar
LETTICIA GUIMARÃES PORTO ALEGRE
LILIA TATIANE MUNHOZ COSTA campo bom/equipe cesar araujo
LINCOLN DRAILTON LEAL VIANNA VEIGA TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
LINDOMAR JOSE DA COSTA Campo Bom Equipe Pinguim
LIRIA ZANATTA Três Coroas(RS)- Total Runing
LISANGELA DE CHRISTO ANTUNES  vasco construtora MR
LISIANE COELHO  novo Hamburgo . seguidores do beto
LISIANE KIEFER GUIMARAES Indomáveis
LISIANE MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA MENEGOTTO Novo Hamburgo
LISSANDRO CABREIRA POA BANRISUL
LORENI PEREIRA DE PAULA PORTO ALEGRE/CIA DOSCAVALOS
LORI SILVIO MEDEIROS Butiá     RS
LORIVAN ENDRES CAXIAS DO SUL,SUANDO POUCO ACADEMIA MARAVILHA
LOURDES MARIA ALVES NÚNCIA Porto Alegre - AVEGA
LOURIVAL CHIES M
LUANA GRAZIELA SCHMITT PERSONAL FABIANO
LUCAS DOS SANTOS POLICIA CIVIL
LUCAS GIACOMELLI RANZI porto alegre/avuslso
LUCAS HENRIQUE DA SILVA canela,  Instituto hemitrias salagiu
LUCAS MATEUS RADTKE Igrejinha/Lagartixa Run By Ah
LUCAS MEDEIROS SCHILLING Sapiranga
LUCAS RATZLAFF sapiranga - Fabiano Personal
LUCAS SKOWRONSKI POA BANRISUL
LUCAS VARGAS Sao Leopoldo
LUCIA BERNADETE KULN STAUDT IVOTI-AVULSO
LÚCIA MARIA MARTINS HAACK Total Running/Novo Hamburgo
LUCIANA BEATRIZ FERNANDES Mania de correr
LUCIANA DE OLIVEIRA PAIM CANOAS ÉRICO VERÍSSIMO
LUCIANA DIAS KREMER Porto Alegre  /  GRUPPEN
LUCIANA ELY BACHER Sapiranga / Fabiano Personal
LUCIANA MARINA DA SILVA RA runners
LUCIANA MÜLLER Novo Hamburgo
LUCIANA UTZ TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
LUCIANE HENRIQUES POA BANRISUL
LUCIANO COMERLATO caxias do sul - suando pouco
LUCIANO HOFFMAISTER RIBEIRO Taquara
LUCIANO LEMOS GOMES novo hamburgo/mocotó
LUCIANO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA sapiranga
LUCIANO REUTER SAPIRANGA/ELÉTRIC
LUCIANO ROSA POA BANRISUL
LUCINDA MARIA FLACH LAMBRECHT Dois Irmãos
LUIS CARLOS SMANIOTTO Novo Hamburgo
LUIS FERNANDO DE MELLO LEITE São Leopoldo / Livre
LUIS GUSTAVO BILHALVA DA SILVA Tramandai-RS 
LUIS GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS porto alegre
LUIS H. KONRAD PREMIUM ACADEMIA
LUIS HENRIQUE PARRAGA ACUNHA Daniel Bardt Academia
LUIS PEDRO DOS SANTOS Igrejinha / LAGARTIXA RUN BY AH
LUIS RODRIGO REIS MARTINS TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
LUIS SEIBERT Novo Hamburgo
LUIS VANDERLEI ARAUJO DA SILVA campo bom/equipe cesar araujo
LUÍSA STÜRMER Porto Alegre/Indiada
LUIZ ANDRÉ ROSPA MACHADO GRAVATAÍ/ guaicuru
LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVEIRA Mania de Correr
LUIZ CARLOS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA novo hamburgo  wommer running
LUIZ CRISOSTOMO MONTEIRO PROJETO CORRE GRAMADO
LUIZ PISTORELLO Caxias do Sul-Avulso
LUIZ ROBERTO MENDES BATISTA Gravatai  AFDG/DANA
LULA VIEIRA novo hamburgo
LURDES DALLA ROSA F
MADALENA BRITO Mania de correr
MAGDA CHAGAS POA/Multipla Escolha Sports
MAGDA REGINA POHREN Campo Bom
MAICOL VERRUCK Caxias do Sul/Avulso
MAICOM DA SILVA DOS SANTOS Esteio/ACORES
MAICON CUSTODIO Sapiranga
MAICON RAFAEL MACHADO SAPIRANGA
MAICON SCHREINER DA SILVA Sapiranga
MANOEL DE MORAES Tramandaí - The Flash
MARA PINHEIRO POA BANRISUL
MARA QUISSINI caxias do sul - suando pouco
MARCELIE BARCELOS Mania de correr
MARCELO AGUIAR DA SILVA Canoas
MARCELO ANDRÉ FLESH igrejinha / Lagartixa Run by AH
MARCELO DA ROSA Osorio Academia Boa Forma
MARCELO DE LIMA Caxias do Sul/loucos por corrida
MARCELO ENCARNAÇÃO Igrejinha / Lagartixa Run by AH
MARCELO GILMAR BEHLING  Sapiranga
MARCELO GUIMARAES ALVES POA BANRISUL
MARCELO HARRIS DOS SANTOS CORRÊA VIAMÃO- Equipe No Limiar
MARCELO JAGIELSKI LACERDA Estância Velha
MARCELO LUIS DOS SANTOS Taquara / P.I./úNICA
MARCELO ORSI veranópolis-equipe acorve
MARCELO RAMOS RAYMUNDO TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
MARCELO ZAMBININ AVULSO
MARCIA DE FATIMA DOS SANTOS RAMOS novo hamburgo mocotó runners
MARCIA HELENA LACERDA JUSTIN Campo Bom/Cesar Araujo
MÁRCIA REGINA GONÇALVES DA SILVA SAPIRANGA
MÁRCIA REGINA SOEIRO DA ROSA Estrela
MARCIO ALEXANDRE LOPES Novo Hamburgo-RS  Mocotós runners
MARCIO ANDRÉ DE CAMPOS São Leopoldo
MARCIO GILMAR RIBEIRO  RA.Runner
MÁRCIO LOPES RODRIGUES Santo Antônio da Patrulha - Avulso
MÁRCIO MELLO POA BANRISUL
MARCO ANTONIO AMARAL DE SOUZA VELOZ ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
MARCO ANTONIO MAIOR MENDES Porto Alegre/ Perfect Run
MARCO AURELIO DE SOUZA KURKOWSKI TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
MARCO AURELIO STEINMENTZ BOMBEIROS SAPIRANGA
MARCOS ALBERTO DA SILVA   Canoas/4corredores
MARCOS ANTONIO SANTOS lindolfo collor/rs   correios
MARCOS BRASIL Milton Felker Assessoria Esportiva
MARCOS JEFERSON FERREIRA Vida Ativa Guaiba
MARCOS NEVES PORTO ALEGRE
MARCOS SIDNEY Guaíba  Avulso
MARCOS TARASCONI VELLINHO Porto Alegre
MARCUS VINICIUS FALCAO SPERINDE BOMBEIROS SAPIRANGA
MARCUS WAGNER Campo bom
MARGARETE RODRIGUES DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Caxias do Sul/Academia Vidativa Yang
MARIA ANGÉLICA RIBEIRO DE AGUIAR Viamao/marcio Soares
MARIA APARECIDA BRITO Mania de correr
MARIA HELENA DA SILVA LACERDA Campo Bom/Cesar Araujo
MARIA HELENA FEIX THEIS Venâncio Aires
MARIA HELENA GUARAGNI Porto Alegre/ Runnin's Health
MARIA INÊS MONTEIRO BROCHADO POA-RA Runners
MARIA JANETE SOLIGO BALDISSERA Novo Hamburgo - Mocotó Runners
MARIA MOREIRA Nova Petropolis / Nova Runners Piá
MARIA PATRICIA OURIQUE sapucaia do sul
MARIANA LEONARDO DE FREITAS CANOAS ÉRICO VERÍSSIMO
MARIANA SEFRIN Sapiranga
MARILDA CECÍLIO DA SILVA LAGARTIXA BY Andréia Henssler
MARILEI LEMOS KOLOW F
MARILENE SANTOS SAPIRANGA
MARILISA FERREIRA DOS PASSOS TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
MARINES GONÇALVES MACIEL Caxias do Sul/Academia Vidativa Yang
MARIO ANDRE DA SILVA LACERDA Campo Bom/Cesar Araujo
MARIO ANTONIO DE AVILLA BANDEIRA tdsportes natacenter
MÁRIO GILBERTO MENEZES porto alegre- Acorsa Sapucaia
MARIO ROSAS PORTÃO - PÉ DE VENTO
MARIO SERGIO ZACHER porto runners
MARISTELA XAVIER TELLES Teutonia
MARIVANI DA SILVA Sao Leopoldo  - Acorsa
MARIZETE MARIA MARCONZONI SOSO FARROUPILHA ASCORF
MARLENE DE VARGAS BOMBEIROS DE SAPIRANGA
MARLENE INES DAROS A.R.Runners
MARLOM JUARES CAMÕES Esteio/ACORES
MARLON NUNES Movimente academia (Campo Bom)
MARLY MARAVALHAS GOMES Porto Alegre
MARQUELI LIMA EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
MARZÉLI HASS POA BANRISUL
MATEUS BENDER Três Coroas/ Total Running
MATEUS MINOTTO POA BANRISUL
MATEUS SILVEIRA Rolante / Acad. Scha -lojas Happy Day/ Diverour/ Higienize
MAURA DE OLIVEIRA porto alegre
MAURICIO PERES DA COSTA Esteio
MAURÍCIO PINTO GOMES Gravataí - Equipe: Lagartixa
MAURÍCIO SCHULMANN FABRINI CANOAS ÉRICO VERÍSSIMO
MAURICIO VEBER BOLZAN BOMBEIROS SAPIRANGA
MAURO DE PAULA Novo Hamburgo/Mocotó Runners
MAURO SÉRGIO MURUSSI SÃO LEOPOLDO 
MAX FERNANDO DA LUZ DE SOUZA vasco construtora MR
MAXIMILIANO JEISON GASPARETTO Novo Hamburgo / Academia Corpo e Alma
MAYCON JR. QUEVEDO POA BANRISUL
MESSIAS PINTO PEREIRA Canoas
MICHEL OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA PROJETO CORRE GRAMADO
MICHELE DE MATTOS DALL AGNOL Porto Alegre/Pulsação
MICHELE PATRICIA CALONI BIASON TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
MICHELE ZIMMER Sapiranga
MIGUEL COSTA DA SILVA Esteio/ACORES
MILENA MALLET KEPLER ACADEMIA VIDA ATIVA- GUAIBA
MOACIR ANDRÉ SIMÕES PIRES ESTÂNCIA VELHA/ YZX BRAZIL
MONICA BECKER VIEIRA TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
MONICA DALMINA TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
MONIQUE GRAZIELA DORSCHEID BOMBEIROS SAPIRANGA
MONIQUE RAMONA ALVES CARASAI Três Coroas
MORGANA JORAN SELBACH PORTO Sapiranga - Equipe Mocotós Runners
MOSÉS DE BONA FARROUPILHA ASCORF
NARA PATRICIA SATIER Campo Bom
NATALIA CAMARGO SAPIRANGA
NATALIA MATTES FITWELL
NATAN JESUS DO AMARAL sapiranga+nao tenho
NEDA BARCELOS  Santo Antônio da Patrulha / Mania de Correr
NÉDIO DALLA ROSA M
NEI BATISTA POA BANRISUL
NEI EDISON FERNANDES Bento Gonçalves
NEI JANUARIO APAT
NELSO DINIZ canoas-rs nao tenho
NELSON  MARINO   RODRIGUES NOVO  HAMBURGO.   CORREIOS
NERCI K. M. SOUZA CORTUBA SC
NEREU DOS PASSOS RIBEIRO Bento Gonçalves          avulso
NERIZALA ANA BEN Bento Goncalves
NETIÉLE PETERSON DA SILVA UNISC/SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
NEUSA REZER DE MORAIS Bombeiros Sapiranga
NICOLAS LELLING Sapiranga
NIKOLAS DA COSTA RODRIGUES CANOAS ÉRICO VERÍSSIMO
NILSO OLKOSKI BOMBEIROS SAPIRANGA
NILVANA TOZZO RITTA PORTO ALEGRE
NOEMIA RUKHABEN mulheres gremistas
NOME ATLETA CIDADE/EQUIPE
OBERDAM LARA DE ALMEIDA Campo Bom/ Indomáveis
OCTAVIO REKS torres-rs-ASCORT
ODETE BATEZINI Getulio Vargas - Avulso
ODETE TEREZINHA DOS SANTOS Campo Bom - Equipe de Corrida Cesar Araujo
ODIMAR HEITOR são leopoldo
ODINEI HEITOR São Leopoldo
ONOFRE FILHO Campo Bom-Cabeça/Acorbom
ORLANDO DE SOUZA GRAVATAI PAQUETA
OSCAR DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO porto alegre
OSCAR FREDERICO ADAMS NETO NOVO HAMBURGO/MOCOTO RUNNERS
OSVALDO LUIS DE PAIVA Indomáveis Equipe
OSVALDO PAIVA JUNIOR Indomáveis Equipe
PABLO ARAUJO CAMPO BOM ACAD. MOVIMENTE
PABLO GENARO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA Porto Alegre / Runnin's Health
PABLO PEREIRA POA BANRISUL
PABLO SOARES ACORES
PÂMELA RITTER DA SILVA Campo Bom /Equipe Cesar Araújo
PÂMELA SCARPATTI São Leopoldo
PARANA ALTAMIR GOMES FONSESCA Gramado/ Tomasini 
PATRICIA CRISTINE FERREIRA SCHOLZ EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
PATRICIA DIETER KNACKFUSS Mocoto Runners- NH
PATRICIA FALEIRO BARCELOS ACORES
PATRICIA MATOS Equipe Pena
PATRICIA WULFF FARROUPILHA ASCORF
PATRICK FERREIRA POA BANRISUL
PAULO CAMARGO Sapiranga
PAULO CASTRO LOPES Porto Alegre
PAULO EDUARDO BECKER VIEIRA TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
PAULO EDURADO DE ALMEIDA VIEIRA TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
PAULO G. DE OLIVEIRA Campo Bom
PAULO GILBERTO DE VARGAS Portão -RS Academia Fenix
PAULO GRILLO POA BANRISUL
PAULO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS ESTEIO/ ACORES
PAULO HENRIQUE NUNES PRATES São Leopoldo / Individual 
PAULO KOLLING estancia velha
PAULO LINDENMEYER NOVO HAMBURGO / DARPRUNNING
PAULO RICARDO SCHUNCK TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
PAULO ROBERTO BEHS Novo Hamburgo Campus Running
PAULO ROBERTO DA VEIGA MACHADO BOMBEIROS SAPIRANGA
PAULO ROBERTO TAVARES TAQUARA/SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER CONSTRUÇOES/FACCAT
PAULO SELBACH POA BANRISUL
PAULO SERGIO DE SOUZA gravataí - paulo esportes
PAULO SIONI DE ALMEIDA Dois Irmãos
PEDRO CAIE WEBER Campo Bom DuoRun
PEDRO EDUARDO CAVALLI DALBERTO SÃO LEOPOLDO
PEDRO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA Porto Alegre
PRICILA TEIXEIRA PORTO ALEGRE RA RUNNERS
PRISCILA FALEIRO BARCELOS ACORES
RADAMÉS KREMER Araricá/Rech Informática
RAFAEL BETTIO POA BANRISUL
RAFAEL BRAMBATTI Portão - Equipe Brambatti Odontologia
RAFAEL BRITO  Canela / instituto hemitrias salagil
RAFAEL CONDE FONTES porto alegre
RAFAEL COUTO DA SILVA porto alegre
RAFAEL DE BRITO LEIDENS canela,  Instituto hemitrias salagiu
RAFAEL DONATTI COMONEL RAFAEL COMONEL
RAFAEL GIOLLO São Leopoldo
RAFAEL MACHADO VENTURA Porto Alegre/Sogipa 
RAFAEL SOARES FERRAS Sapucaia do Sul/Avilso
RAFAELA SCHEFFEL PREMIUM ACADEMIA
RAFAELLA VIEIRA EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
RAÍ HENRICH Sapiranga/Sem Equipe
RAMIRO BRAGA POA BANRISUL
RAMONA JOCASTA PEREIRA Sapiranga
RAQUEL AZAMBUJA POA BANRISUL
RAQUEL DE MORAES MICHELON Canoas/ Marcelo Santos
RAQUEL MORGANA BACKES EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
RAUL LOPES FILHO POA /MIRIAM CALDASSO
RÉGIS SALLES DOS SANTOS Sapiranga/ Bem-Estar Cia dos Cavalos
REJANE BRONZATTI DE MOURA sapiranga
REJANE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA Porto Alegre  -   Potencial de Ação
REJANE SANTOS Porto Alegre / Potencial de Ação
RENAN CORREIA Unisc/santa cruz
RENAN LEDUR POA BANRISUL
RENAN SERGIO WILTGEN PROJETO CORRE GRAMADO
RENATA HELENA KOHLRAUSCH TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
RENATA RUFF FARROUPILHA ACORF
RENATI WILLERS NOVO HAMBURGO  equipe MOCOTÓS
RENATO DA SILVA FRAGA PORTO ALEGRE
RENATO DE MEIRA FARROUPILHA ASCORF
RENATO DOERING FILHO Indomáveis
RENATO MACHADO Porto Alegre - R. A Runners
RENATO PIRES DA SILVEIRA  sao leopoldo/acorsa
RENATO SILVEIRA IGREJINHA- ACAD DO SCHA
RENÊ CARLOS WITTY DA LUZ SAPIRANGA ESCOTEIROS ARAÇA
RENÊ KREBS  POA BANRISUL
RENI  NUNES DOYLE Porto Alegre - Brigada Militar
RICARDO ANDRE MEULAM Novo Hamburgo (RS)
RICARDO GUIMARÃES SANTOS POA BANRISUL
RICARDO MORAIS MACHADO CACHOEIRA DO SUL  / FISIO ADVENTURE
RICARDO POSSEBON POA BANRISUL
RICHARD DE OLIVEIRA PROJETO CORRE GRAMADO
RICHARD FERNANDO RANSSOLIN suando pouco
RICHARD RANSOLLIN  caxias do sul suando pouco
RITA ABERO R.A.Runners
ROBERSON TOMAZINI CORREIA DA SILVA Porto Alegre/ INDIADA
ROBERTO BENHUR MACHADO CURBELLO PORTO ALEGRE/RS
ROBERTO MARIANTE GRANJA Porto Alegre /DMAE
ROBISON SOARES NOVATZKI Novo Hamburgo/Unimed Runners
ROBSÃO GOLDEN FOUR POA BANRISUL
ROBSON DINATT DAPIEVE EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
ROBSON DO AMARAL BARBOSA  Alto sport academia 
RODINEI  DA SILVA MEDEIROS CACHOEIRA DO SUL, GRUPPEN
RODRIGO ALVES DE ANDRADE Novo Hamburgo
RODRIGO BACHER Sapiranga / Fabiano Personal
RODRIGO BARCO Esteio/ACORES
RODRIGO BITTENCOURTH SENGER Novo Hamburgo
RODRIGO DA SILVA GONZAGA Porto Alegre/ Adão Domingos
RODRIGO DOS SANTOS Novo hamburgo
RODRIGO DUTRA Caxias do SUl- INDOMÁVEIS
RODRIGO ELLWANGER EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
RODRIGO FRICK Campo Bom / Apisul Corretora de Seguros
RODRIGO KUROWISKI DE BRITO Potencial de Ação              Canoas
RODRIGO MACIEL PEREIRA GRAVATAI
RODRIGO NUNES EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
RODRIGO OLIVEIRA CARDOSO Correios /Miriam Caldasso
ROGERIO  ZANON Gramado   /   Equipe Nova forma runing
ROGERIO GASPAR KONZEN HEITLING PORTO ALEGRE / COMPANHIA DOS CAVALOS
ROGERIO LUIZ BRAUN PORTO ALEGRE/R. A. RUNNERS
ROGÉRIO OLKOSKI FERREIRA BOMBEIROS SAPIRANGA
ROGÉRIO PORTELLA POA BANRISUL
ROGERIO SELLEIRO canoas r.a.runers
ROMEU JOSÉ BALDISSERA Novo Hamburgo - Mocotó Runners
ROMULO EDUARDO REICHERT Bem Estar Academia
RONALDO ADRIANO DE SOUZA Novo Hamburgo
RONALDO SPONGA Caxias do Sul/Academia Vidativa Yang
RONEI KLIEMANN Sapiranga - Fabiano Personal
RONI CLEBER FERREIRA Montenegro / INNOVA
ROOSVELT ARMANDO LISKA DE ALMEIDA Novo Hamburgo/Almeida tenis
ROQUE GRAFF FARROUPILHA ASCORF
ROSA PADILHA  erchim gruppen
ROSALE PRADO SAPIRANGA BOMBEIROS 
ROSANA ARISTIMUNHA POA BANRISUL
ROSANE ARIJU Porto Alegre / Potencial de Ação
ROSANGELA DUARTE PEREIRA PORTO ALEGRE/AVULSO
ROSANGELA MOREIRA THIESEN Campo Bom /Equipe Cesar Araújo
ROSELI FLORES Mocotó Runners
ROSELI MARIA FLORES Mocotó Runners
ROSELI SANTOS Taquara - FW Academia
ROSELI TERESINHA OLIVEIRA LUIZ capão da canoa - TPM Treinando para melhorar
ROSIMERI ANDREONE PAVAO R.A.Runner
ROSINÉIA DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES GRAVATAÍ/ guaicuru
ROVANDIERI EDENILSON DE MARCHI Carazinho   Coqueiros supermercados
RUDINEI MARQUES Farroupilha+Biblioteca Pública de Farroupilha
RUDMAR JOSE RUHMANN FILHO s s do cai
RUI ALBERTO ANTUNES CHAVES PORTO ALEGRE/AVULSO
SABRINA PINTO POA BANRISUL
SADI BARBARO Santo Antônio da Patrulha / Mania de Correr
SAMANTHA FONTOURA POA BANRISUL
SAMUEL ANGELO SAUERESSIG Dois Irmãos
SAMUEL DOS SANTOS Sapiranga - Equipe de Corrida TAURO BONORINO
SAMUEL GAUER CAXIAS DO SUL
SAMUEL NOVAKOSKI campo bom indomaveis
SAMUEL RODRIGUES DORNELES ACORES
SANDRA KURKOWSKI TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
SANDRO CARVALHO ACOSTA porto alegre  academia New fitness
SANDRO LUIS DE FRAGA ESTEIO
SANDRO PRADO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS DE SAPIRANGA
SANDRO RAFAEL DECKER Mocoto Runners- NH
SANDRO RICARDO ADAM  TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
SAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA Três Coroas
SEBASTIÃO LUIZ DOS SANTOS  Caxias do Sul/Academia Vidativa Yang
SEBASTIAO N. DOS SANTOS Campo Bom (ACORBOM)
SÉRGIO FERNANDO BARBOSA CORRÊA   Porto Alegre  Adão Domingos dos Santos
SERGIO JOST TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
SÉRGIO LUIS COLARES DE LEMOS Porto Alegre / Equipe Dubira
SÉRGIO MENDEL São Leopoldo/Vie Runners
SERGIO REKS torres-rs-ASCORT
SERGIO ROBERTO BATISTA BENTO GONÇALVES - PÉ DE VENTO
SÉRGIO VANDERLEI SOARES SISTI caxias do sul   SINDISERV
SHAKIRA RECK SOARES Esteio/ACORES
SHEILA CRISTINA LAZZARETTI EQUIPE DE CORRIDA CESAR ARAÚJO
SIANI MACHADO SILVEIRA TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
SIDNEY AUGUSTO KOPPE sapiranga - Fabiano Personal
SILVANA MENEGON Novo Hamburgo - Avulso
SILVIA MARIA WEBER Novo Hamburgo
SILVIO LUCIANO SANTOS SAPIRANGA/ INDOMÁVEIS EQUIPE
SILVIO ROBERTO MOURA SANTAREM sapucaia tecki running
SIMONE KARINE KLEIN No Limiar
SIMONE VALDRIGHN DE ANDRADE TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
SOLANGE KRUMMENAUER NOVO HAMBURGO NITRO ACADEMIA
SOLISMAR MATOS DO CARMO são Leopoldo acorsa
STEFANI LANIUS ADAM  TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
SUELEN MULLER DA LUZ Mania de correr
SUSAMARA PESINI POA BANRISUL
SUSANA FORNARI POA BANRISUL
SUSANA MARIA CRYZA BANGEL TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
SUZIANE M. ILGEMFITZ CAMPO BOM ACAD. MOVIMENTE
TACIANA RAQUEL KRUPP EICKHOFF NOVO HAMBURGO
TALITA PEREIRA POA BANRISUL
TATIANI R DA SILVA ELÉTRIC / Sapiranga
THIAGO "RAPOSÃO" POA BANRISUL
TIAGO ANDREI SUEDEKUM CAMPO BOM / ACADEMIA MOVIMENTE
TIAGO ANTONIO FETT RIBASQUI No Limiar
TIAGO BECKER TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO sapiranga
TIAGO KONRATH SAPIRANGA
TIAGO ROGERIO TAVARES  TAQUARA/SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER CONSTRUÇOES/FACCAT
TIEGO VALMIR FILLMANN sapiranga
TIMOTEO SOUZA POA BANRISUL
TONI FERREIRA LEMOS Sapiranga
UILIAM JONATAN CORREA Novo Hamburgo/ SGNH, WIZARD-NH
VAGNER HENRIQUE FALEIRO BARCELOS ACORES
VAGNER LUÍS SALGUEIRO CANOAS
VALCI BRITO DA SILVA Gravataí-Guela seca
VALDAIR BOENO lajeado
VALDECIR A.DO AMARAL SAPIRANGA/MOVIMENTE
VALDELIR WENGINOWICZ NOVO HAMBURGO / ACADEMIA FULLSHAPE
VALDIR JUNIOR DA ROSA Sapiranga/Eletrônica Brasil
VALDOIR DA SILVA PAIVA bombeiros São Francisco de Paula
VALENTINA CALONI BIASON TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
VALMOR LEANDRO BIASON TAQUARA-SANTA AD MOVERE/RITTER/FACCAT
VANDERLEI E. MARCANZONI Movimente academia (Campo Bom)
VANESSA MACHADO Indomaveis
VANESSA NUNES PINHEIRO caxias do sul - suando pouco
VANESSA TAVARES DIAS CANOAS TAURO BONORINO
VANESSA WIEGAND IOCKOCK Mocotó Runners
VANIA VARGAS PADILHA caxias do sul
VELEGAR JUSTIN Campo Bom/Cesar Araujo
VERA LIA PACINI Estância Velha
VERA LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA PORTO ALEGRE/UNIMED
VERA MATUSIAK POA BANRISUL
VILSON BRODT FERREIRA Sapiranga
VILSON ORLANDO DA SILVA canoas. Run4Life
VINICIUS FERNANDES DA LUZ FERNANDES
VINICIUS PRICHUA Sapiranga
VINICIUS RAFAEL KOETZ SAPIRANGA/SEM EQUIPE
VITOR HUGO STOFFEL Personal Fabiano
VÍTOR RENAN COLOMBO CARASAI Três Coroas
VIVIAN DAVID PEREIRA PREMIUM ACADEMIA
VIVIANE LOPES POA BANRISUL
VIVIANE RODRIGUES AVULSO
VIVIANE RODRIGUES Sapiranga
VIVIANE SCHENKEL CAMPO BOM ACAD. MOVIMENTE
VLADISNEI CARDOSO PEREIRA Porto Alegre
VOLNEI FERREIRA DA SILVA Xangri-lá/Corredores do Litoral
VOLNEI JOÃO MAKOSKI Igrejinha / Lagartixa run by AH
WAGNER ALENCAR HENNICKA Dynamus
WALMIR LELIS BELO HORIZONTE
WALTER LUIS FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA Sapucaia do Sul
WASHINGTON J. SIERRA DE LEÓN Ivotí
WILIAM DE OLIVEIRA caxias do sul
WILLIAM SKALEE WENTZ novo hamburgo 
WILLIAM WILTGEN PETROBRAS
WILLIAN DOS REIS ROXO estancia velha / T
WOLTER MACHADO MARIANTE CANOAS - R.A. RUNNERS/AEROSTEP
YORAN BILHAN  AVULSO
YURI ISRAEL MARTINI Caxias do Sul / DEVAGGA RUNNERS
ZENAIDE SOLANGE PAROLIN PORTO ALEGRE
ZILDA TEIXEIRA CORRÊA Porto Alegre – Equipe: R.A.Runners
ZOIA CRISTINA COMPANY Porto Alegre / R.A.Runners/Aerostep